Wann Betreff
Do 23.09.2021 19:45-22:00 Kloten vs H4
Fr 24.09.2021 19:45-22:00 H1 vs Zürich Affolter
Mo 27.09.2021 19:45-22:00 H2 vs Young Stars ZH
Mo 27.09.2021 19:45-22:00 Wetzikon vs H5
Mo 27.09.2021 20:00-22:15 Wolfhausen vs H1
Mo 27.09.2021 20:15-22:00 Gossau Zürich vs H6
Di 28.09.2021 20:15-22:00 Uster vs H3
Fr 01.10.2021 20:00-22:00 Young Stars ZH vs H4
Mo 01.11.2021 19:45-22:00 H2 vs Zürich Affoltern
Mo 01.11.2021 19:45-22:00 H6 vs Toggenburg
Do 04.11.2021 19:45-22:00 H3 vs Rapperswil Jona
Do 04.11.2021 19:45-22:00 H5 vs Uster
Fr 05.11.2021 19:45-22:00 H1 vs Young Stars ZH
Fr 05.11.2021 20:00-22:00 Wolfhausen vs H4
Mo 08.11.2021 19:45-22:00 O40 vs Chur
Mo 08.11.2021 19:45-22:00 Wetzikon vs H6
Mo 08.11.2021 19:45-22:00 H4 vs Wetzikon
Fr 12.11.2021 20:00-22:00 Gossau Zürich vs H3
Fr 12.11.2021 20:00-22:00 Wolfhausen vs H5
Mo 15.11.2021 19:45-22:00 Wetzikon vs H1
Do 18.11.2021 19:45-22:00 H3 vs Rüti
Do 18.11.2021 19:45-22:00 H5 vs Wolfhausen
Mo 22.11.2021 20:15-22:00 Dübendorf-Volketswil vs H3
Do 25.11.2021 19:45-22:00 H5 vs Toggenburg
Mo 29.11.2021 19:45-22:00 H2 vs Höngg
Mo 29.11.2021 20:00-22:00 Wolfhausen vs H6
Do 02.12.2021 19:45-22:00 H5 vs Gossau Zürich
Fr 03.12.2021 19:45-22:00 H1 vs Niederhasli
Fr 10.12.2021 19:45-22:00 O40 vs BW-Wollishofen
Mo 13.12.2021 20:00-22:00 Wollfhausen vs O40
Mo 03.01.2022 19:45-22:00 H2 vs Dübendorf-Volketswil
Mo 03.01.2022 19:45-22:00 H4 vs Rapperswil-Jona
Di 04.01.2022 20:15-22:30 Dübendorf-Volketswil vs H1
Do 06.01.2022 19:45-22:00 H3 vs Greifensee
Do 06.01.2022 19:45-22:00 H5 vs H6
Mo 10.01.2022 19:45-22:00 Pinguin Zürich vs H2
Mo 10.01.2022 19:45-22:00 H6 vs Wolfhausen
Do 13.01.2022 19:45-22:00 H3 vs Wetzikon
Fr 14.01.2022 19:30-22:00 Bülach vs H4
Fr 14.01.2022 19:45-22:00 H1 vs Uster
Fr 14.01.2022 20:00-22:00 Toggenburg vs H5
Mo 17.01.2022 20:00-22:00 Höngg vs O40
Mo 24.01.2022 19:45-22:00 H2 vs Uster
Mo 24.01.2022 19:45-22:00 H4 vs Kloten
Mo 24.01.2022 20:15-22:00 Uster vs H6
Di 25.01.2022 20:00-22:00 Rüti vs H3
Mi 26.01.2022 20:15-22:15 Zürich Affoltern vs H1
Do 27.01.2022 19:45-22:00 H5 vs Wetzikon
Mi 02.02.2022 20:15-22:00 Young Stars ZH vs H2
Fr 04.02.2022 19:45-22:00 O40 vs Pinguin Zürich
Mo 07.02.2022 19:45-22:00 H4 vs Young Stars ZH
Mo 07.02.2022 20:00-22:00 Wolfhausen vs H5
Do 10.02.2022 19:45-22:00 H3 vs Uster
Fr 11.02.2022 19:45-22:00 O40 vs Wolfhausen
Mo 14.02.2022 19:45-22:00 H6 vs Gossau Zürich
Mo 14.02.2022 19:45-22:00 H4 vs Wolfhausen
Fr 18.02.2022 19:45-22:00 H1 vs Wolfhausen
Fr 18.02.2022 20:15-22:00 Uster vs O40
Mo 07.03.2022 20:15-22:00 Zürich-Affoltern vs H2
Mo 07.03.2022 20:15-22:00 Uster vs H5
Mi 09.03.2022 20:15-22:30 Young Stars ZH vs H1
Fr 11.03.2022 20:00-22:00 Toggenburg vs H6
Sa 12.03.2022 15:30-17:30 Rapperswil Jona vs H3
Mo 14.03.2022 19:45-22:00 H6 vs Wetzikon
Mo 14.03.2022 19:45-22:00 Wetzikon vs H4
Do 17.03.2022 19:45-22:00 H3 vs Gossau Zürich
Do 17.03.2022 19:45-22:00 H5 vs Wolfhausen
Fr 18.03.2022 19:45-22:00 H1 vs Wetzikon
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)